Przełączniki KVM i akcesoria


Tylko dostępne produkty
UBIQUITI UF-MM-1G Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G 1.25Gbps SFP SX-LC (Multi-Mode Fiber) 850nm 550m - 2-Pack
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
114,06 PLN Netto140,29 PLN Brutto
UBIQUITI UF-MM-10G Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G 10Gbps SFP+ SR-LC (Multi-Mode Fiber) 850nm 300m - 2-Pack
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
238,85 PLN Netto293,79 PLN Brutto
UBIQUITI UDC-3 Ubiquiti UDC-3 UniFi Direct Attach Copper 10Gbps 3m
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
171,66 PLN Netto211,14 PLN Brutto
UBIQUITI UDC-1 Ubiquiti UDC-1 UniFi Direct Attach Copper 10Gbps 1m
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
114,45 PLN Netto140,77 PLN Brutto
UBIQUITI UDC-2 Ubiquiti UDC-2 UniFi Direct Attach Copper 10Gbps 2m
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
142,96 PLN Netto175,84 PLN Brutto
CISCO Catalyst 1000 16-Port Gigabit data-only 2 x 1G SFP Uplinks LAN Base with external power supply
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
2 159,31 PLN Netto2 655,95 PLN Brutto
CISCO Catalyst 1000 16-Port Gigabit PoE+ PoE Budget 120W 2 x 1G SFP Uplinks LAN Base with external power supply
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
3 679,02 PLN Netto4 525,19 PLN Brutto
CISCO Catalyst 1000 24-Port Gigabit PoE+ PoE Budget 370W 4 x 10G SFP+ Uplinks LAN Base
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
18 583,97 PLN Netto22 858,28 PLN Brutto
CISCO CATALYST 1000 8PORT GE POE 2X1G SFP
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
1 678,62 PLN Netto2 064,70 PLN Brutto
CISCO Catalyst 1000 16-Port Gigabit data-only 2 x 1G SFP Uplinks LAN Base
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
2 399,01 PLN Netto2 950,78 PLN Brutto
CISCO Catalyst 1000 8-Port Gigabit PoE+ PoE Budget 120W 2 x 1G SFP Uplinks LAN Base
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
2 698,61 PLN Netto3 319,29 PLN Brutto
CISCO Catalyst 1000 8-Port Gigabit data-only 2 x 1G SFP Uplinks LAN Base with external power supply
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
1 481,79 PLN Netto1 822,60 PLN Brutto
CISCO Catalyst 1000 8-Port Gigabit data-only 2 x 1G SFP Uplinks LAN Base
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
1 545,35 PLN Netto1 900,78 PLN Brutto
DLINK DEM-431XT D-Link 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver, 80/300m
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
1 337,48 PLN Netto1 645,10 PLN Brutto
DLINK DGS-712 D-Link SFP 10/100/1000 BASE-T Copper Transceiver
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
272,92 PLN Netto335,69 PLN Brutto
NETGEAR AGM731F Netgear moduł MiniGBIC/SFP 1000BaseSX (LC)
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
804,41 PLN Netto989,42 PLN Brutto
NETGEAR AFM735-10000S Netgear ProSafe 100Base-FX SFP LC GBIC (AFM735)
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
1 511,75 PLN Netto1 859,45 PLN Brutto
ZYXEL 91-010-203001B Zyxel SFP-LX-10-D 1G SFP LC LX Single-Mode Transceiver 1310nm, 10km range
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
751,55 PLN Netto924,41 PLN Brutto
ZYXEL 91-010-204001B Zyxel SFP-SX-D 1G SFP LC SX Multi-Mode Transceiver 850nm, 550m range
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
515,57 PLN Netto634,15 PLN Brutto
TPLINK MC220L TP-Link MC220L konwerter 1000BaseT (RJ45) - 1000BaseSX/LX/LH (SFP)
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
104,61 PLN Netto128,67 PLN Brutto
TPLINK MC111CS TP-Link MC111CS konwerter światłowodowy WDM SM
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
153,28 PLN Netto188,53 PLN Brutto
UBIQUITI UF-MM-1G 1.25Gbps SFP SX-LC Multi-Mode Fiber 850nm 550m - 20-Pack
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
839,64 PLN Netto1 032,76 PLN Brutto
UBIQUITI UF-SM-10G-S 10Gbps SFP+ 1xLC Single-Mode 1270/1330nm BiDi 10km - 20-Pack
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
7 923,56 PLN Netto9 745,98 PLN Brutto
NETGEAR APS550W-100NES Netgear ProSafe Power Supply 550W (APS550W)
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
2 066,01 PLN Netto2 541,19 PLN Brutto
CISCO MGBT1 Cisco MGBT1 Gigabit 1000 Base-T Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
545,55 PLN Netto671,03 PLN Brutto
CISCO MGBSX1 Cisco MGBSX1 Gigabit SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
545,31 PLN Netto670,73 PLN Brutto
CISCO SFP-10G-SR= Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP Module
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
2 718,47 PLN Netto3 343,72 PLN Brutto
CISCO SFP-H10GB-CU5M= Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 5 Meter
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
429,60 PLN Netto528,41 PLN Brutto
CISCO SFP-H10GB-CU3M= Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 3 Meter
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
385,08 PLN Netto473,65 PLN Brutto
CISCO SFP-H10GB-CU1M= Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
324,36 PLN Netto398,96 PLN Brutto
CISCO GLC-SX-MMD= Cisco GE SFP, LC connector, SX transceiver, MMF, 850nm, DOM
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
1 320,23 PLN Netto1 623,88 PLN Brutto
CISCO GLC-LH-SMD= Cisco GE SFP module, LC connector, LX/LH transceiver, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
2 652,77 PLN Netto3 262,91 PLN Brutto
CISCO SFP-H10GB-CU2M= Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 2 Meter
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
385,02 PLN Netto473,57 PLN Brutto
CISCO STACK-T1-50CM= Cisco Stackwise-480 0, 5m Stacking Cable
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
404,48 PLN Netto497,51 PLN Brutto
CISCO STACK-T1-1M= Cisco Stackwise-480 1m Stacking Cable
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
889,83 PLN Netto1 094,49 PLN Brutto
CISCO SFP-10G-SR-S= Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP Module Enterprise-Class
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
1 852,02 PLN Netto2 277,98 PLN Brutto
CISCO GLC-TE= Cisco 1000BaseT (RJ45) SFP module
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
1 174,10 PLN Netto1 444,14 PLN Brutto
CISCO C9300-NM-4G= Cisco Catalyst 9300 4 x 1GE Network Module, spare
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
1 643,31 PLN Netto2 021,27 PLN Brutto
INTELLINET 545013 Intellinet Moduł MiniGBIC/SFP 1000Base-LX (LC), jednomodowy, 1310nm, 10km
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
162,19 PLN Netto199,49 PLN Brutto
TPLINK TL-SM321A TP-Link TL-SM321A 1000BaseBX SFP MiniGBIC LC SM WDM 9/125um
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
109,20 PLN Netto134,32 PLN Brutto
TPLINK TL-SM321B TP-Link TL-SM321B 1000BaseBX SFP MiniGBIC LC SM WDM 9/125um
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
78,39 PLN Netto96,42 PLN Brutto
HPE AP-ANT-MNT-3 AP-ANT-25A/28/35A/38 Azimuth and Elevation Adjustable Mount Kit
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
366,41 PLN Netto450,68 PLN Brutto
DLINK DEM-311GT D-Link MiniGBIC/SFP 1000BaseSX (LC) module, max. 550m
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
286,03 PLN Netto351,82 PLN Brutto
UBIQUITI USW-PRO-48-POE Ubiquiti USW-Pro-48-POE 48-port + 4xSFP+ Gigabit PoE++ 600W UniFi switch
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
5 717,88 PLN Netto7 032,99 PLN Brutto
CISCO SG250X-48P 48-Port Gigabit PoE Smart Switch with 10G Uplinks
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
5 778,32 PLN Netto7 107,33 PLN Brutto
CISCO CATALYST 9300L 48P POE NETWORK ADVANTAGE 4X10G UPLINK
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
16 491,72 PLN Netto20 284,82 PLN Brutto
CISCO CISCO CATALYST 9300L STACKING KIT
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
3 866,37 PLN Netto4 755,64 PLN Brutto
CISCO 1KW AC Config 6 Power Supply
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
5 036,75 PLN Netto6 195,20 PLN Brutto
CISCO 125W AC Config 6 Power Supply
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
2 098,80 PLN Netto2 581,52 PLN Brutto
UBIQUITI USW-Pro-24-POE 24-port + 2xSFP+ 10 Gigabit Switch 16x PoE+ 8x POE++
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
3 707,21 PLN Netto4 559,87 PLN Brutto
CISCO Catalyst IE3300 with 8 GE Copper and 2 GE SFP Modular NE
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
12 313,52 PLN Netto15 145,63 PLN Brutto
ZYXEL XGS1010-12 8-Port Unmanaged MultiGig Switch with 8-Ports 1G 2-Ports 2.5G 2-Ports 10G SFP+
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
865,89 PLN Netto1 065,04 PLN Brutto
CISCO Business W140AC 802.11ac 2x2 Wave 2 Access Point Ceiling Mount
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
502,35 PLN Netto617,89 PLN Brutto
UBIQUITI Direct Attach Copper Cable SFP+ 10Gbps 0.5 meter
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
98,04 PLN Netto120,59 PLN Brutto
UBIQUITI Direct Attach Copper Cable SFP28 25Gbps 0.5 meter
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
201,07 PLN Netto247,32 PLN Brutto
CISCO MGBLX1 Cisco MGBLX1 Gigabit Ethernet LX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
832,73 PLN Netto1 024,26 PLN Brutto
ASUS GX-U1051 5 port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
196,93 PLN Netto242,22 PLN Brutto
UBIQUITI UF-MM-10G 10Gbps SFP+ SR-LC MM Fiber 850nm 20-Pack
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
1 867,74 PLN Netto2 297,32 PLN Brutto
CISCO Meraki Go - GS110-8P 8 Port POE Switch
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
1 246,95 PLN Netto1 533,75 PLN Brutto
HPE Aruba Instant On 1930 Switch 8G 2SFP Europe - English localization
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
603,99 PLN Netto742,91 PLN Brutto
CISCO CBS110 Unmanaged 16-port GE
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
664,77 PLN Netto817,67 PLN Brutto
CISCO CBS110 Unmanaged 8-port GE
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
582,39 PLN Netto716,34 PLN Brutto
CISCO CBS110 Unmanaged 24-port GE
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
917,04 PLN Netto1 127,96 PLN Brutto
CISCO CBS110 Unmanaged 8-port GE Desktop
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
273,80 PLN Netto336,77 PLN Brutto
CISCO CBS110 Unmanaged 5-port GE Desktop
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
258,42 PLN Netto317,86 PLN Brutto
CISCO CBS250 SMART 24-PORT GE 4X10G SFP+
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
2 773,49 PLN Netto3 411,39 PLN Brutto
CISCO CBS250 SMART 24-PORT GE 4X1G SFP
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
1 252,67 PLN Netto1 540,78 PLN Brutto
CISCO CBS250 SMART 16-PORT GE 2X1G SFP
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
1 145,07 PLN Netto1 408,44 PLN Brutto
ALLIED 5 port 10/100/1000TX unmanaged switch with external power supply EU Power Adapter
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
283,99 PLN Netto349,31 PLN Brutto
UBIQUITI 48-port Gigabit UniFi L3 switch + 4x 10GbE SFP+ ports
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
3 226,11 PLN Netto3 968,12 PLN Brutto
UBIQUITI USW-Pro-24 managed switch 24x 10/100/1000 2x SFP+ 1.3inch display
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
2 148,60 PLN Netto2 642,78 PLN Brutto
CISCO 715W AC 80+ platinum Config 1 Power Supply Spare
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
4 814,93 PLN Netto5 922,36 PLN Brutto
TP-LINK Gigabit Single-Mode WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
73,07 PLN Netto89,88 PLN Brutto
TP-LINK TL-SF1008LP 8-Port 10/100 Mbps Desktop Switch with 4-Port PoE 41W PoE budget (P)
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
250,04 PLN Netto307,55 PLN Brutto
TP-LINK TL-SF1009P PoE+ Switch 8x 10/100Mbps PoE+ + 1x RJ45 10/100 Non-PoE 65W 802.3at/af Desktop Steel Case (P)
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
313,26 PLN Netto385,31 PLN Brutto
UBIQUITI USW-Aggregation UniFi managed Switch 8x SFP+ 160 Gbps Switching Capacity Layer2 Fanless
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
1 415,10 PLN Netto1 740,57 PLN Brutto
LANBERG switch PoE 19inch 6-port 100MB 4 ports PoE 30W/port max 60W DSP3-0105-60W unmanaged
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
180,98 PLN Netto222,61 PLN Brutto
EDIMAX 5-Port 2.5 Gigabit Switch
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
635,51 PLN Netto781,68 PLN Brutto
EDIMAX 24-Port Gigabit PoE Long rang 10GbE uplinks Switch
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
3 178,76 PLN Netto3 909,87 PLN Brutto
D-LINK 8-Port Layer2 Gigabit Light Switch without IGMP
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
142,92 PLN Netto175,79 PLN Brutto
D-LINK 5-Port Layer2 Gigabit Light Switch without IGMP
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
95,23 PLN Netto117,13 PLN Brutto
EDIMAX 26-Port Gigabit Switch with 2 SFP Ports
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
595,43 PLN Netto732,38 PLN Brutto
MIKROTIK CRS106-1C-5S Switch 1x RJ45 1000Mb/s 6x SFP
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
298,16 PLN Netto366,74 PLN Brutto
MIKROTIK S-31DLC20D SFP Module 1.25Gb/s 1310nm 2x LC 20km Single mode
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
127,32 PLN Netto156,60 PLN Brutto
CISCO CBS350 Managed 2-port 2.5GE 6-port GE PoE 2x10G combo
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
3 426,47 PLN Netto4 214,56 PLN Brutto
CISCO CBS350 Managed 8-port 10GE 2x10G SFP+ Shared
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
4 714,74 PLN Netto5 799,13 PLN Brutto
CISCO Business Switching CBS220 Smart 16-port Gigabit PoE 130W 2x1G SFP uplink
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
1 524,95 PLN Netto1 875,69 PLN Brutto
CISCO Business Switching CBS220 Smart 16-port Gigabit 2x1G SFP uplink
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
975,29 PLN Netto1 199,61 PLN Brutto
CISCO Business Switching CBS220 Smart 24-port Gigabit PoE 195W 4x1G SFP uplink
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
1 981,82 PLN Netto2 437,64 PLN Brutto
CISCO Business Switching CBS220 Smart 24-port Gigabit 4x1G SFP uplink
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
1 018,10 PLN Netto1 252,26 PLN Brutto
CISCO Business Switching CBS220 Smart 8-port Gigabit 2x1G SFP uplink external power supply
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
535,17 PLN Netto658,26 PLN Brutto
CISCO Catalyst 1000 48 port FE 2x1G SFP 2X1G combo
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
4 793,30 PLN Netto5 895,76 PLN Brutto
CISCO Catalyst IE3300 with 8 GE Copper and 2 GE SFP Modular NA
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
23 837,85 PLN Netto29 320,56 PLN Brutto
MIKROTIK CRS109-8G-1S-2HnD-IN L5 8xGig LAN 1xSFP 802.11b/g/n PoE-IN 802.3af/at Switch
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
667,35 PLN Netto820,84 PLN Brutto
MIKROTIK CRS112-8G-4S-IN Switch 8x RJ45 1000Mb/s 4x SFP
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
622,44 PLN Netto765,60 PLN Brutto
MIKROTIK S-85DLC05D SFP Module 1.25Gb/s LC/UPC 850nm 550m Multimode
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
95,62 PLN Netto117,61 PLN Brutto
MIKROTIK Q+85MP01D 40Gbps 850nm Multi-Mode optical QSFP+ module up to 150m
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
288,27 PLN Netto354,57 PLN Brutto
MIKROTIK S+AO0005 10-Gigabit SFP+ Active Optics direct attach cable. 5m
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
254,68 PLN Netto313,26 PLN Brutto