Przełączniki KVM i akcesoria


Tylko dostępne produkty
UBIQUITI UF-MM-1G Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G 1.25Gbps SFP SX-LC (Multi-Mode Fiber) 850nm 550m - 2-Pack
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
114,76 PLN Netto141,15 PLN Brutto
MIKROTIK MT Q+85MP01D MikroTik Q+85MP01D 40Gbps 850nm Multi-Mode optical QSFP+ module up to 150m
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
284,07 PLN Netto349,41 PLN Brutto
MIKROTIK MT S-85DLC05D MikroTik S-85DLC05D 1.25G SFP SX-LC (MM) 850nm 550m DDM for RB260x, RB2011x, CCRx
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
96,16 PLN Netto118,28 PLN Brutto
UBIQUITI UF-SM-1G-S Ubiquiti UF-SM-1G-S 1.25Gbps SFP 1xLC (Single-Mode) 1310/1550nm BiDi 3km - Pair
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
148,43 PLN Netto182,57 PLN Brutto
UBIQUITI UF-RJ45-10G Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-10G 10 GbE RJ45/SFP Copper Transceiver Module - single pack
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
345,00 PLN Netto424,35 PLN Brutto
UBIQUITI UF-MM-10G Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G 10Gbps SFP+ SR-LC (Multi-Mode Fiber) 850nm 300m - 2-Pack
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
232,56 PLN Netto286,05 PLN Brutto
UBIQUITI UDC-3 Ubiquiti UDC-3 UniFi Direct Attach Copper 10Gbps 3m
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
164,61 PLN Netto202,47 PLN Brutto
UBIQUITI UF-RJ45-1G Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-1G 1 GbE RJ45/SFP Copper Transceiver Module - single pack
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
109,55 PLN Netto134,75 PLN Brutto
UBIQUITI UDC-1 Ubiquiti UDC-1 UniFi Direct Attach Copper 10Gbps 1m
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
113,46 PLN Netto139,56 PLN Brutto
UBIQUITI UF-SM-10G-S Ubiquiti UF-SM-10G-S 10Gbps SFP+ 1xLC (Single-Mode) 1270/1330nm BiDi 10km - Pair
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
860,10 PLN Netto1 057,92 PLN Brutto
UBIQUITI UF-SM-10G Ubiquiti UF-SM-10G 10Gbps SFP+ 2xLC (Single-Mode) 1310nm 10km - 2 Pack
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
445,50 PLN Netto547,97 PLN Brutto
MIKROTIK MT S+85DLC03D MikroTik S+85DLC03D 10GbE SFP+ SR-LC (MM) 850nm for CCR1036-8G-2S+/EM Unit
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
279,31 PLN Netto343,55 PLN Brutto
CISCO Catalyst 1000 16-Port Gigabit data-only 2 x 1G SFP Uplinks LAN Base with external power supply
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
1 949,03 PLN Netto2 397,31 PLN Brutto
CISCO Catalyst 1000 16-Port Gigabit PoE+ PoE Budget 120W 2 x 1G SFP Uplinks LAN Base
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
2 526,53 PLN Netto3 107,63 PLN Brutto
CISCO Catalyst 1000 16-Port Gigabit PoE+ PoE Budget 120W 2 x 1G SFP Uplinks LAN Base with external power supply
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
3 320,03 PLN Netto4 083,64 PLN Brutto
CISCO CATALYST 1000 8PORT GE FULL POE EXT PS 2X1G SFP
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
2 193,29 PLN Netto2 697,75 PLN Brutto
CISCO Catalyst 1000 24-Port Gigabit data-only 4 x 10G SFP+ Uplinks LAN Base
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
5 024,03 PLN Netto6 179,56 PLN Brutto
CISCO Catalyst 1000 16-Port Gigabit data-only 2 x 1G SFP Uplinks LAN Base
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
2 165,03 PLN Netto2 662,99 PLN Brutto
CISCO Catalyst 1000 8-Port Gigabit data-only 2 x 1G SFP Uplinks LAN Base with external power supply
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
1 337,63 PLN Netto1 645,28 PLN Brutto
DLINK DEM-CB100 D-Link 100cm Stacking Cable for DGS-3120, DGS-3300 and DXS-3300 Series
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
1 113,00 PLN Netto1 368,99 PLN Brutto
DLINK DEM-431XT D-Link 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver, 80/300m
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
1 344,60 PLN Netto1 653,86 PLN Brutto
DLINK DEM-CB100S D-Link SFP+ Direct Attach Stacking Cable, 1M for DGS-1510, DGS-3630
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
622,17 PLN Netto765,27 PLN Brutto
DLINK DMC-G01LC/E D-Link 10/100/1000 to SFP Standalone Media Converter
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
193,81 PLN Netto238,39 PLN Brutto
NETGEAR AGM731F Netgear moduł MiniGBIC/SFP 1000BaseSX (LC)
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
808,67 PLN Netto994,66 PLN Brutto
NETGEAR AGM732F Netgear moduł MiniGBIC/SFP 1000BaseLX (LC)
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
1 680,02 PLN Netto2 066,42 PLN Brutto
NETGEAR AX742 Netgear ProSafe 24 Gigabit Stacking Kit (AX742)
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
1 660,58 PLN Netto2 042,51 PLN Brutto
NETGEAR AXM761-10000S Netgear 10GE SR SFP+ MODULE (AXM761)
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
2 128,52 PLN Netto2 618,08 PLN Brutto
NETGEAR AXM762-10000S Netgear 10GE LR SFP+ MODULE (AXM762)
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
5 038,61 PLN Netto6 197,49 PLN Brutto
NETGEAR AFM735-10000S Netgear ProSafe 100Base-FX SFP LC GBIC (AFM735)
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
1 521,02 PLN Netto1 870,85 PLN Brutto
NETGEAR AGM734-10000S Netgear ProSafe 1000Base-T SFP -> RJ45 GBIC (AGM734)
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
808,67 PLN Netto994,66 PLN Brutto
NETGEAR AX745-10000S Netgear Prosafe 10GBase-T RJ45 Module (AX745)
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
1 788,03 PLN Netto2 199,28 PLN Brutto
TPLINK MC210CS TP-Link MC210CS konwerter 1000BaseT (RJ45) - 1000BaseLX (SC) SingleMode 15km
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
185,31 PLN Netto227,93 PLN Brutto
TPLINK MC220L TP-Link MC220L konwerter 1000BaseT (RJ45) - 1000BaseSX/LX/LH (SFP)
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
101,61 PLN Netto124,98 PLN Brutto
TPLINK MC112CS TP-Link MC112CS konwerter światłowodowy WDM SM
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
150,16 PLN Netto184,70 PLN Brutto
UBIQUITI UF-MM-1G 1.25Gbps SFP SX-LC Multi-Mode Fiber 850nm 550m - 20-Pack
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
796,86 PLN Netto980,14 PLN Brutto
NETGEAR APS250W-100NES Netgear 250W 100-240VAC POWER SUPPLY UNIT (APS250W)
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
1 246,20 PLN Netto1 532,83 PLN Brutto
CISCO MGBT1 Cisco MGBT1 Gigabit 1000 Base-T Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
492,15 PLN Netto605,34 PLN Brutto
CISCO MGBSX1 Cisco MGBSX1 Gigabit SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
492,15 PLN Netto605,34 PLN Brutto
CISCO SFP-10G-SR= Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP Module
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
2 452,50 PLN Netto3 016,58 PLN Brutto
CISCO SFP-H10GB-CU5M= Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 5 Meter
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
387,45 PLN Netto476,56 PLN Brutto
CISCO SFP-H10GB-ACU10M= Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 10 Meter
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
1 424,10 PLN Netto1 751,64 PLN Brutto
CISCO SFP-H10GB-CU3M= Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 3 Meter
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
347,40 PLN Netto427,30 PLN Brutto
CISCO SFP-H10GB-CU1M= Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
292,74 PLN Netto360,07 PLN Brutto
CISCO GLC-SX-MMD= Cisco GE SFP, LC connector, SX transceiver, MMF, 850nm, DOM
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
1 202,25 PLN Netto1 478,77 PLN Brutto
CISCO GLC-LH-SMD= Cisco GE SFP module, LC connector, LX/LH transceiver, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
2 392,50 PLN Netto2 942,78 PLN Brutto
CISCO GLC-TE= Cisco 1000BaseT (RJ45) SFP module
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
1 081,95 PLN Netto1 330,80 PLN Brutto
INTELLINET 545013 Intellinet Moduł MiniGBIC/SFP 1000Base-LX (LC), jednomodowy, 1310nm, 10km
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
160,89 PLN Netto197,89 PLN Brutto
TPLINK TL-SM321B TP-Link TL-SM321B 1000BaseBX SFP MiniGBIC LC SM WDM 9/125um
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
77,92 PLN Netto95,84 PLN Brutto
TP-LINK 26-Port 10/100Mbps PoE+ Switch 24 10/100Mbps PoE+ Ports 2 Gigabit RJ45 Ports 2 Combo SFP Slots 802.3at/af 250W PoE
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
1 215,51 PLN Netto1 495,08 PLN Brutto
HPE AP-MNT-D AP mount bracket individual D
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
94,88 PLN Netto116,70 PLN Brutto
HPE AP-ANT-MNT-3 AP-ANT-25A/28/35A/38 Azimuth and Elevation Adjustable Mount Kit
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
379,97 PLN Netto467,36 PLN Brutto
DLINK DEM-311GT D-Link MiniGBIC/SFP 1000BaseSX (LC) module, max. 550m
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
289,51 PLN Netto356,10 PLN Brutto
UBIQUITI USW-PRO-48-POE Ubiquiti USW-Pro-48-POE 48-port + 4xSFP+ Gigabit PoE++ 600W UniFi switch
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
5 505,00 PLN Netto6 771,15 PLN Brutto
CISCO SG350-8PD 8-Port 2.5G PoE Managed Switch
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
3 559,88 PLN Netto4 378,65 PLN Brutto
CISCO Catalyst 9200 24-port data only Network Essentials DNA subscription required
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
5 522,24 PLN Netto6 792,36 PLN Brutto
CISCO SX550X-12F 12-PORT 10G SFP+ STACKABLE MANAGED SWITCH
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
7 593,44 PLN Netto9 339,93 PLN Brutto
CISCO CATALYST 9300L 48P POE NETWORK ADVANTAGE 4X10G UPLINK
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
14 882,97 PLN Netto18 306,05 PLN Brutto
CISCO Catalyst 9300L 24-port data 4 x 1G uplink Network Essentials DNA subscription required
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
9 714,63 PLN Netto11 948,99 PLN Brutto
CISCO 24-PORT 5G POE STACKABLE MANAGED SWITCH
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
8 082,74 PLN Netto9 941,77 PLN Brutto
CISCO CISCO CATALYST 9300L STACKING KIT
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
3 487,56 PLN Netto4 289,70 PLN Brutto
CISCO Catalyst IE3300 with 8 GE Copper and 2 GE SFP Modular NE
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
10 281,17 PLN Netto12 645,84 PLN Brutto
CISCO Business W240AC 802.11ac 4x4 Wave 2 Access Point Ceiling Mount 3 Pack
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
2 277,27 PLN Netto2 801,04 PLN Brutto
CISCO Business W140AC 802.11ac 2x2 Wave 2 Access Point Ceiling Mount 5 Pack
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
1 981,95 PLN Netto2 437,80 PLN Brutto
CISCO Business W240AC 802.11ac 4x4 Wave 2 Access Point Ceiling Mount 5 Pack
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
3 498,45 PLN Netto4 303,09 PLN Brutto
CISCO Business W140AC 802.11ac 2x2 Wave 2 Access Point Ceiling Mount
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
485,54 PLN Netto597,21 PLN Brutto
CISCO Business W142ACM 802.11ac 2x2 Wave 2 Mesh Extender Wall Outlet
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
427,49 PLN Netto525,81 PLN Brutto
CISCO Business W143ACM 802.11ac 2x2 Wave 2 Mesh Extender Wall Mount
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
582,89 PLN Netto716,95 PLN Brutto
CISCO Business W145AC 802.11ac 2x2 Wave 2 Access Point Wall Plate
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
545,69 PLN Netto671,20 PLN Brutto
UBIQUITI Direct Attach Copper Cable SFP+ 10Gbps 0.5 meter
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
94,51 PLN Netto116,25 PLN Brutto
UBIQUITI Direct Attach Copper Cable SFP28 25Gbps 0.5 meter
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
194,57 PLN Netto239,32 PLN Brutto
LANBERG switch DSP2-1005-12V 5-port 1Gbps 12v
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
84,19 PLN Netto103,55 PLN Brutto
CISCO MGBLX1 Cisco MGBLX1 Gigabit Ethernet LX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
745,35 PLN Netto916,78 PLN Brutto
UBIQUITI USW Flex Mini 5x GbE managed Switch PoE In 802.3af/at or 5V. 1A USB-C
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
193,09 PLN Netto237,50 PLN Brutto
MIKROTIK netPower 16P 18 port switch with 16 Gigabit PoE-out ports and 2 SFP+
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
1 192,94 PLN Netto1 467,32 PLN Brutto
UBIQUITI USW-Industrial Ubiquiti USW Industrial 10xGigabit UniFi switch (8x PoE++ PoE out 450W, 2x 1GbE)
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
2 553,00 PLN Netto3 140,19 PLN Brutto
CISCO 50CM Type 4 Stacking Cable
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
347,43 PLN Netto427,34 PLN Brutto
MIKROTIK CRS326-24G-2S+IN 24xGig LAN 2xSFP+ Dual boot Desktop case managed switch
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
844,19 PLN Netto1 038,35 PLN Brutto
UBIQUITI UF-MM-10G 10Gbps SFP+ SR-LC MM Fiber 850nm 20-Pack
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
1 807,56 PLN Netto2 223,30 PLN Brutto
CISCO Meraki Go - GS110-8P 8 Port POE Switch
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
1 203,18 PLN Netto1 479,91 PLN Brutto
HPE Aruba Instant On 1930 Switch 8G 2SFP Europe - English localization
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
592,13 PLN Netto728,32 PLN Brutto
HPE Aruba Instant On 1930 Switch 8G 2SFP 124W Europe - English localization
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
1 111,50 PLN Netto1 367,15 PLN Brutto
HPE Aruba Instant On 1930 Switch 24G 4SFP+ Europe - English localization
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
1 014,99 PLN Netto1 248,44 PLN Brutto
HPE Aruba Instant On 1930 Switch 24G 4SFP+ 370W Europe - English localization
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
2 588,79 PLN Netto3 184,21 PLN Brutto
HPE Aruba Instant On 1930 Switch 48G 4SFP+ Europe - English localization
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
1 924,53 PLN Netto2 367,17 PLN Brutto
CISCO CBS110 Unmanaged 16-port GE
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
641,49 PLN Netto789,03 PLN Brutto
CISCO CBS110 Unmanaged 8-port GE
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
561,95 PLN Netto691,20 PLN Brutto
CISCO CBS110 Unmanaged 24-port GE
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
884,99 PLN Netto1 088,54 PLN Brutto
CISCO CBS110 Unmanaged 16-port GE
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
941,07 PLN Netto1 157,52 PLN Brutto
CISCO CBS110 Unmanaged 8-port GE Desktop
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
264,23 PLN Netto325,00 PLN Brutto
CISCO CBS110 Unmanaged 5-port GE Desktop
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
249,58 PLN Netto306,98 PLN Brutto
CISCO CBS110 Unmanaged 24-port GE
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
1 329,57 PLN Netto1 635,37 PLN Brutto
CISCO CBS250 SMART 8-PORT GE EXT PS 2X1G COMBO
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
820,20 PLN Netto1 008,85 PLN Brutto
CISCO CBS350 MANAGED 16-PORT GE EXT PS 2X1G SFP
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
1 645,64 PLN Netto2 024,14 PLN Brutto
CISCO CBS350 MANAGED 8-PORT GE POE 2X1G COMBO
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
1 542,32 PLN Netto1 897,05 PLN Brutto
CISCO CBS350 MANAGED 8-PORT GE POE EXT PS 2X1G COMBO
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
1 299,41 PLN Netto1 598,27 PLN Brutto
CISCO CBS350 MANAGED 8-PORT GE FULL POE EXT PS 2X1G COMBO
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
1 572,36 PLN Netto1 934,00 PLN Brutto
CISCO CBS250 SMART 24-PORT GE 4X10G SFP+
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
2 676,26 PLN Netto3 291,80 PLN Brutto
CISCO CBS350 MANAGED 16-PORT GE FULL POE 2X1G SFP
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
3 229,73 PLN Netto3 972,57 PLN Brutto
EXTRALINK ex.3449 EXTRALINK HERMES 8x SFP port GbE Unmanaged Switch, 1x GbE combo (RJ45/SFP) ports
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
544,95 PLN Netto670,29 PLN Brutto
D-LINK 16-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
317,18 PLN Netto390,13 PLN Brutto