QOLTEC 54083 Qoltec Optic Patchcord LC/UPC - LC/UPC Multimode 50/125 OM3 Duplex 50m


QOLTEC 54083 Qoltec Optic Patchcord LC/UPC - LC/UPC Multimode 50/125 OM3 Duplex 50m
  • QOLTEC 54083 Qoltec Optic Patchcord LC/UPC - LC/UPC Multimode 50/125 OM3 Duplex 50m
Kod produktu: 3655514
Producent: Qoltec

Cena: 142,48 PLN Netto175,25 PLN Brutto

  • Dost瘼no嗆: Tak
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilo嗆
szt.
142,48 PLN Netto175,25 PLN Brutto