DIGITUS DK-2922-02 Digitus 鈍iat這w鏚 krosowy, duplex SM 9/125 SC-SC, 2m, 15 LGW


DIGITUS DK-2922-02 Digitus 鈍iat這w鏚 krosowy, duplex SM 9/125 SC-SC, 2m, 15 LGW
  • DIGITUS DK-2922-02 Digitus 鈍iat這w鏚 krosowy, duplex SM 9/125 SC-SC, 2m, 15 LGW
Kod produktu: 1500290
Producent: ASSMANN ELECTRONIC

Cena: 26,60 PLN Netto32,72 PLN Brutto

  • Dost瘼no嗆: Tak
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilo嗆
szt.
26,60 PLN Netto32,72 PLN Brutto