Inne akcesoria


4World Optics Adapter LC|APC|SX SM
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
2,61 PLN Netto3,21 PLN Brutto
4World Optics Adapter ST|APC|SM
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
1,89 PLN Netto2,32 PLN Brutto
4World Optics Patchcord |FC/UPC-FC/UPC|SX MM|G652D|1m
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
5,42 PLN Netto6,67 PLN Brutto
APC Smart-UPS X-Series 48V External Battery Pack Rack/Tower
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
3 245,54 PLN Netto3 992,01 PLN Brutto
APC Smart-UPS SRT 19´´ Rail Kit for SRT 2.2/3kVA
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
828,12 PLN Netto1 018,59 PLN Brutto
APC zestaw mont. do szaf rack 19´´ do SURT1000XLI/SURT2000XLI/SURT48XLBP
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
920,75 PLN Netto1 132,52 PLN Brutto
APC Smart-UPS SRT 19´´ Rail Kit for Smart-UPS SRT 5/6/8/10kVA
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
1 110,51 PLN Netto1 365,93 PLN Brutto
APC Smart-UPS SRT 192V 8kVA and 10kVA RM Battery Pack
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
7 516,95 PLN Netto9 245,85 PLN Brutto
APC Smart-UPS SRT 192V 8kVA and 10kVA Battery Pack
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
6 396,00 PLN Netto7 867,08 PLN Brutto
APC High Performance Battery Module for the Symmetra PX 160kW and PX 48kW
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
8 045,49 PLN Netto9 895,95 PLN Brutto
APC Symmetra PX Battery Unit
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
1 723,56 PLN Netto2 119,98 PLN Brutto
APC moduł bateryjny do Symmetry PX i Smart-UPS VT
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
7 027,46 PLN Netto8 643,78 PLN Brutto
APC SmartSlot Expansion Chassis (1 x gniazdo SmartSlot)
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
379,55 PLN Netto466,85 PLN Brutto
APC SmartSlot Network Management Card 2 & Environmental Monitoring
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
2 282,36 PLN Netto2 807,30 PLN Brutto
APC SmartSlot Network Management Card 2 10/100BaseT (RJ45)
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
1 384,70 PLN Netto1 703,18 PLN Brutto
APC IT Power Distribution Module 3x1 Pole 3 Wire 32A 3xIEC309 480cm, 540cm, 600c
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
4 737,26 PLN Netto5 826,83 PLN Brutto
APC Hinged Covers for NetShelter SX 750mm Wide 42U Vertical Cable Manager(Qty 2)
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
383,76 PLN Netto472,02 PLN Brutto
APC NetBotz Spot Fluid Sensor
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
494,54 PLN Netto608,28 PLN Brutto
Apple USB Power Adapter
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
104,16 PLN Netto128,12 PLN Brutto
Zasilacz uniewersalny U90W-01 ADAPTER/EU lista modeli w opisie
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilość
szt.
272,41 PLN Netto335,06 PLN Brutto