MIKROTIK S+85DLC03D SFP+ Module 10Gb/s 850nm LC/UPC 300m Multimode


MIKROTIK S+85DLC03D SFP+ Module 10Gb/s 850nm LC/UPC 300m Multimode
  • MIKROTIK S+85DLC03D SFP+ Module 10Gb/s 850nm LC/UPC 300m Multimode
Kod produktu: 4130058
Producent: MikroTik

Cena: 313,91 PLN Netto386,11 PLN Brutto

  • Dost瘼no嗆: Tak
  • EAN: 5902560365955
  • Kod producenta: S+85DLC03D
  • Waga: 0.00
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilo嗆
szt.
313,91 PLN Netto386,11 PLN Brutto