MIKROTIK S-31DLC20D SFP Module 1.25Gb/s 1310nm 2x LC 20km Single mode


MIKROTIK S-31DLC20D SFP Module 1.25Gb/s 1310nm 2x LC 20km Single mode
  • MIKROTIK S-31DLC20D SFP Module 1.25Gb/s 1310nm 2x LC 20km Single mode
Kod produktu: 4130055
Producent: MikroTik

Cena: 155,89 PLN Netto191,74 PLN Brutto

  • EAN: 5902560365986
  • Kod producenta: S-31DLC20D
  • Waga: 0.00
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilo嗆
szt.
155,89 PLN Netto191,74 PLN Brutto
Chwilowo brak