QOLTEC 54035 Qoltec Optic Patchcord SC/APC-LC/APC Singlemode 9/125 G652D Duplex 1m


QOLTEC 54035 Qoltec Optic Patchcord SC/APC-LC/APC Singlemode 9/125 G652D Duplex 1m
  • QOLTEC 54035 Qoltec Optic Patchcord SC/APC-LC/APC Singlemode 9/125 G652D Duplex 1m
Kod produktu: 3655462
Producent: Qoltec

Cena: 26,40 PLN Netto32,47 PLN Brutto

  • Dost瘼no嗆: Tak
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilo嗆
szt.
26,40 PLN Netto32,47 PLN Brutto