DIGITUS DK-2932-03 Digitus 鈍iat這w鏚 krosowy, duplex SM 9/125 OM2 LC-SC, 3m, 15 LGW


DIGITUS DK-2932-03 Digitus 鈍iat這w鏚 krosowy, duplex SM 9/125 OM2 LC-SC, 3m, 15 LGW
  • DIGITUS DK-2932-03 Digitus 鈍iat這w鏚 krosowy, duplex SM 9/125 OM2 LC-SC, 3m, 15 LGW
Kod produktu: 1838377
Producent: ASSMANN ELECTRONIC

Cena: 27,60 PLN Netto33,95 PLN Brutto

  • Dost瘼no嗆: Tak
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilo嗆
szt.
27,60 PLN Netto33,95 PLN Brutto