DIGITUS DK-2533-02 Digitus 鈍iat這w鏚 krosowy, duplex MM 50/125 OM2 LC-LC, 2m, 15 LGW


DIGITUS DK-2533-02 Digitus 鈍iat這w鏚 krosowy, duplex MM 50/125 OM2 LC-LC, 2m, 15 LGW
  • DIGITUS DK-2533-02 Digitus 鈍iat這w鏚 krosowy, duplex MM 50/125 OM2 LC-LC, 2m, 15 LGW
Kod produktu: 1500403
Producent: ASSMANN ELECTRONIC

Cena: 22,40 PLN Netto27,55 PLN Brutto

  • Dost瘼no嗆: Tak
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilo嗆
szt.
22,40 PLN Netto27,55 PLN Brutto