DIGITUS DK-2532-03/3 Digitus 鈍iat這w鏚 krosowy, duplex MM 50/125 OM3 LC-SC, 3m, 15 LGW


DIGITUS DK-2532-03/3 Digitus 鈍iat這w鏚 krosowy, duplex MM 50/125 OM3 LC-SC, 3m, 15 LGW
  • DIGITUS DK-2532-03/3 Digitus 鈍iat這w鏚 krosowy, duplex MM 50/125 OM3 LC-SC, 3m, 15 LGW
Kod produktu: 1845216
Producent: ASSMANN ELECTRONIC

Cena: 28,40 PLN Netto34,93 PLN Brutto

  • Dost瘼no嗆: Tak
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilo嗆
szt.
28,40 PLN Netto34,93 PLN Brutto