DIGITUS DK-2532-02 Digitus 鈍iat這w鏚 krosowy, duplex MM 50/125 OM2 LC-SC, 2m, 15 LGW


DIGITUS DK-2532-02 Digitus 鈍iat這w鏚 krosowy, duplex MM 50/125 OM2 LC-SC, 2m, 15 LGW
  • DIGITUS DK-2532-02 Digitus 鈍iat這w鏚 krosowy, duplex MM 50/125 OM2 LC-SC, 2m, 15 LGW
Kod produktu: 1500447
Producent: ASSMANN ELECTRONIC

Cena: 25,80 PLN Netto31,73 PLN Brutto


    PRODUKT NIEDOST襾NY