DIGITUS DK-2511-01 Digitus 鈍iat這w鏚 krosowy, duplex MM 50/125 OM2 ST-ST, 1m, 15 LGW


DIGITUS DK-2511-01 Digitus 鈍iat這w鏚 krosowy, duplex MM 50/125 OM2 ST-ST, 1m, 15 LGW
  • DIGITUS DK-2511-01 Digitus 鈍iat這w鏚 krosowy, duplex MM 50/125 OM2 ST-ST, 1m, 15 LGW
Kod produktu: 2832763
Producent: ASSMANN ELECTRONIC

Cena: 23,60 PLN Netto29,03 PLN Brutto

  • Dost瘼no嗆: Tak
Kod
Jedn.
Ulubione
Cena
Ilo嗆
szt.
23,60 PLN Netto29,03 PLN Brutto